26 - 28 April
Saint-Tropez, France
Les Dames des Saint-Tropez
   
     
        4 - 5 May
Viareggio
Tyrrhenian Sea - Italy
Trofeo Ammiraglio Francese
   
     
        10 - 12 May
Cassis, France
Les voiles de Cassis
   
     
        14 - 19 May
Ajaccio, Port Tino Rossi, France
IV Les Regates Napoleon
   
     
        17  -  19  May
San Remo
Tyrrhenian Sea - Italy
    IOR Class meeting
   
     
        24  -  26  May
Le Grazie, Porto Venere
Tyrrhenian Sea - Italy
    Vele d’Epoca Alto Tirreno, Trofeo Valdettaro - Trofeo Volpina
   
     
        29 May - 2 June
Antibes, France
Les Voiles d'Antibes, France
   
     
        1 - 2 June
Sistiana
Adriatic Sea - Italy
    Trofeo Portopiccolo Classic
   
     
        6 - 8 June
from the Tyrrhenian harbors to
Isola di Capraia
Tyrrhenian Sea - Italy
    Capraia Sailing Rally
     
        6 - 9 June
Porquerolles, France
XXI Porquerolle's Classic
   
     
        10 - 12 June
Porquerolles - Sanary
Sanary - Marseille, France
Coupe de printemps du Yacht Club de France
   
     
        13 - 16 June
Costa Brava, Spain
    Clasicos Costa Brava
   
     
        13 - 16 June
Porto Santo Stefano
Tyrrhenian Sea - Italy
    Argentario Sailing Week
   
     
        14 - 16 June
ALicante, Spain
    Clásicos Jávea
   
     
        14 - 16 June
Marseille, France
    Calanques Classic
   
     
        20 - 23 June
Napoli
Tyrrhenian Sea - Italy
    Le Vele d'Epoca a Naples
   
     
        21 - 23 June
Venezia
Adriatic Sea - Italy
    Raduno Citta' di Venezia at Compagnia della Vela - Trofeo Artù Chiggiato
   
     
        25 - 30 June
Corsica, France
    I edizione "Cavallo - Bonifacio Classic"
   
     
        28 - 30 June
Gaeta
Tyrrhenian Sea - Italy
    Grandi Vele a Gaeta
   
     
        29 - 30 June
Venezia
Adriatic Sea - Italy
    XI Trofeo Principato di Monaco-Venezia
   
     
        22 June - 6 July
St. Tropez – Alghero – Calo Forte - Bizerte – Malte
    XXIII Trophee Bailli de Suffren
   
     
        5 - 9 June
Puerto Sherry, Spain
    VII Semaña Clasica de Puerto Sherry
   
     
        Sitges, Spain
    III Sitges Classic
   
     
        14 - 18 August
Mallorca, Spagna
    Clásicos Club de Mar
   
     
        21 - 29 August
Corsica, France
    XV Corsica Classique
   
     
        23 - 24 August
Mallorca, Spain
    Trofeo Cormoran de barcos Clasico
   
     
        27 - 31 August
Puerto de Mahón, Menorca, Spain
    XVIII Copa del Rey Vela Classica
   
     
        4 - 7 September
Barcelona, Spain
    XVI edicion "Puig Vela Clàssica Regatta" R.C.N.Barcelona
   
     
        12 - 15 September
Imperia
Tyrrhenian Sea - Italy
    Vele d'Epoca di Imperia
   
     
        13 - 15 September
Monfalcone
Adriatic Sea - Italy
    VI International Hannibal Classic
   
     
        23 - 28 September
Cannes, France
    Regates Royales
   
     
        29 September
Cannes - Saint-Tropez, France
    Coupe d'Automne du Yacht Club de France
   
     
        30 September - 5 October
ST. Tropez, France
    Les Voiles de Saint-Tropez
   
     
        5 - 6 October
Trieste
Adriatic Sea - Italy
    XXVII Trofeo "Città di Trieste"
   
     
        12 October
Trieste
Adriatic Sea - Italy
    XVIII Barcolana Classic
   
     
        12 - 13 October
La Spezia
Tyrrhenian Sea - Italy
    XI Trofeo CSSN-AdSP - XXXVI Trofeo Mariperman
   
     
        17 - 20 October
Viareggio
Tyrrhenian Sea - Italy
    XIX Raduno Vele Storiche Viareggio
   
     
       

Calendario 2022

   

Calendario 2023